Vereinsmeister Luftgewehr
2019/20 Robert Forster 380,8 Ringe
2018/19 Robert Forster 375,4 Ringe
2017/18 Robert Forster 377,0 Ringe
2016/17 Robert Forster 378,6 Ringe
2015/16 Robert Forster 380,2 Ringe
2014/15 Robert Forster 379,5 Ringe
2013/14 Robert Forster
375,8 Ringe
2012/13 Robert Forster
381,7 Ringe
2011/12 Robert Forster
379,3 Ringe
2010/11 Robert Forster
381,6 Ringe
2009/10 Robert Forster
382,9 Ringe
2008/09 Robert Forster
387,4 Ringe
2007/08 Robert Forster
382,1 Ringe
2006/07 Robert Forster
382,0 Ringe
2005/06 Robert Forster
382,8 Ringe
2004/05 Thomas Kosina 383,4 Ringe
2003/04 Thomas Kosina 383,0 Ringe
2002/03 Thomas Kosina 384,1 Ringe
2001/02 Thomas Kosina 381,7 Ringe
2000/01 Thomas Kosina 381,8 Ringe
1999/00 Thomas Kosina 383,1 Ringe
1998/99 Thomas Kosina 376,7 Ringe
1997/98 Bernhard Riess 376,7 Ringe
1996/97 Bernhard Riess 373,6 Ringe
1995/96 Robert Forster 373,6 Ringe
1994/95 Bernhard Riess 374,0 Ringe
1993/94 Martin Roßberger 364,6 Ringe
1992/93 Martin Roßberger 367,7 Ringe
1991/92 Martin Roßberger 91,6 Ringe
Vereinsmeister Damen Luftgewehr
2019/20 Angela Kubinger 261,2 Ringe
2018/19 Angela Kubinger 260,1 Ringe
2017/18 Angela Kubinger 229,0 Ringe
Schützenkönig Luftgewehr
2019/20 Reinhold Müller 10,1 Teiler
2018/19 Robert Forser 164,2 Teiler
2017/18 Reinhold Müller 75,6 Teiler
2016/17 Robert Forster 12,4 Teiler
2015/16 Robert Forster 24,8 Teiler
2014/15 Robert Forster 13,2 Teiler
2013/14 Robert Forster
6,1 Teiler
2012/13 Robert Mattheus
12,3 Teiler
2011/12 Christoph Bauernfeind 7,0 Teiler
2010/11 Robert Mattheus
5,5 Teiler
2009/10 Robert Mattheus
5,5 Teiler
2008/09 Robert Forster
10,8 Teiler
2007/08 Thomas Kosina 4,8 Teiler
2006/07 Robert Forster
1,9 Teiler
2005/06 Robert Forster
8,2 Teiler
2004/05 Reinhold Müller 5,6 Teiler
2003/04 Thomas Kosina 5,5 Teiler
2002/03 Robert Forster 1,4 Teiler
2001/02 Thomas Kosina 8,7 Teiler
2000/01 Robert Forster 6,7 Teiler
1999/00 Thomas Kosina 3,4 Teiler
1998/99 Reinhold Müller 6,1 Teiler
1997/98 Bernhard Riess 3,4 Teiler
1996/97 Robert Forster 7,5 Teiler
1995/96 Bernhard Riess 3,7 Teiler
1994/95 Stefan Haseneder 4,6 Teiler
1993/94 Bernhard Riess 19,8 Teiler
1992/93 Martin Roßberger 21,5 Teiler
1991/92 Peter Roßberger 21,3 Teiler
Schützenkönig Jugend
2019/20 Matthias Sterr 17,4 Teiler
2018/19 Matthias Sterr 142,3 Teiler
2017/18 Matthias Sterr 59,0 Teiler
2014/15 Lorenz Treimer 45,4 Teiler
2013/14 Lorenz Treimer
14,1 Teiler
2012/13 Tobias Häusler 23,2 Teiler
2011/12 Katharina Gräfe 25,3 Teiler
2010/11 Christoph Bauernfeind 11,4 Teiler
2009/10 Maximilian Bauernfeind 17,6 Teiler
2008/09 Robert Mattheus
9,2 Teiler
2007/08 Robert Mattheus 6,0 Teiler
2006/07 Manuel Krampfl 8,6 Teiler
2005/06 Lukas Stobbe 15,6 Teiler
2004/05 Lukas Stobbe 46,0 Teiler
2003/04 Michael Wittmann 51,9Teiler
1998/99 Thomas Ecker 7,5 Teiler
1997/98 Thomas Ecker 9,3 Teiler
1996/97 Florian Lattner 29,1 Teiler
1995/96 Marco Wühr 15,1 Teiler
1994/95 Florian Lattner 10,7 Teiler
1993/94 Robert Forster 24,7 Teiler
1992/93 Werner Riess jun. 52,2 Teiler
1991/92 Christoph Schmidt 26,6 Teiler